RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Andover High Track & Field and Cross Country - Andover, Massachusetts
you RUN the place
80 Shawsheen Road, Andover, Massachusetts, 1810, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Oliver Eberth
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Boston Holiday Track and Field Challenge
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 28th 2013, 8:15pm
Comments
Boston Holiday Track and Field Challenge
- Dec 28, 2013
1350 Tremont Street, Boston, MA, US, 02120
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of Notre Dame
Acton-Boxborough Reg
Andover
Barnstable
Bedford
Bishop Feehan
Bishop Fenwick
Bishop Guertin
Bishop Stang
Boston College (BC)
Boston Latin
Brockton
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
Chelmsford
Dennis-Yarmouth
Dover-Sherborn
Dracut
Durfee
Falmouth
Franklin
Gardner
Hingham
Hopkinton
Innovation Charter
Littleton Jr-Sr
Lowell
Mansfield
Marshfield
Medway
Methuen
Nashua North
New Bedford
Newton North
North Quincy
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
Notre Dame Academy-Worcester
Oxford
Peabody
Plymouth North
Ralph C Mahar Regional
Randolph
Seton Catholic Central (4)
Shenendehowa Central
Silver Lake Regional
Somerville
St Johns Prep
Stanton Prep
Ursuline Academy
Uxbridge
Wachusett
Walpole
Watertown
Weston
Whitinsville Christian
Windham
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Shaquille
12
Cambridge Rindge
06.69
nwi
1
2
Mello, Zachary
12
Bishop Stang
06.69
nwi
1
3
Cofield, Myles
12
Walpole
06.79
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Alex
11
Bishop Feehan
06.81
nwi
1
5
Boisvert, Curtis
11
Mansfield
06.82
nwi
1
6
Dastous, Kenneth
12
Windham
06.84
nwi
1
7
Ebozue, Collins
11
Weston
06.85
nwi
1
8
Salvant, Lovevindjy
10
Walpole
06.87
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mello, Zachary
12
Bishop Stang
06.73
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Shaquille
12
Cambridge Rindge
06.75
nwi
3
3
Dastous, Kenneth
12
Windham
06.81
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Alex
11
Bishop Feehan
06.85
nwi
2
5
Boisvert, Curtis
11
Mansfield
06.86
nwi
2
6
Cofield, Myles
12
Walpole
06.87
nwi
5
7
Ebozue, Collins
11
Weston
06.89
nwi
1
8
Salvant, Lovevindjy
10
Walpole
06.92
nwi
1
10
Razney, Eric
12
Bishop Fenwick
06.97
nwi
4
9
Trench, Luis
12
New Bedford
06.97
nwi
2
11
Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim
10
Falmouth
06.99
nwi
3
12
Kozlowski, Joseph
12
Cambridge Rindge
06.99
nwi
1
13
Pawlina, Jacob
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
07.00
nwi
5
14
Chen, Kevin
11
Andover
07.00
nwi
4
15
Cervantes, Chris
10
Medway
07.01
nwi
4
16
Roselle, Sean
11
Andover
07.09
nwi
5
17
Eberth, Oliver
10
Andover
07.12
nwi
3
18
McAlonie, Kyle
12
Shenendehowa Cen
07.16
nwi
5
19
Brooks, Eli
10
Durfee
07.19
nwi
5
20
Sherman, Tristian
11
Shenendehowa Cen
07.20
nwi
2
21
Weinhold, William
12
Methuen
07.22
nwi
2
22
Thames, Fabian
10
Randolph
07.24
nwi
4
23
Seymour, Justin
Dover-Sherborn
07.25
nwi
1
24
Long, Tyler
12
Bishop Feehan
07.29
nwi
3
25
Bloise, Matt
12
Shenendehowa Cen
07.30
nwi
3
26
Hird, Robert
11
Bishop Feehan
07.39
nwi
4
27
Brennan, Matt
10
Methuen
07.42
nwi
5
28
Kenney, Benjamin
12
Bishop Feehan
07.55
nwi
1
29
Gauntlett, Karl
9
Innovation Chart
07.60
nwi
2
Mens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Zakari
11
Nashua North
36.14
15
2
Pawlina, Jacob
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
36.51
13
3
Allen, Ian
12
Plymouth North
36.66
15
4
Velez, Dashaun
12
Cambridge Rindge
36.70
15
5
Delasanta, Anthony
10
Bishop Feehan
36.75
15
6
Goulding, William
12
Nashua North
36.87
13
7
Naveed, Hamza
11
Andover
37.29
15
8
Anosike, Muna
12
Cambridge Rindge
37.44
14
9
Severino, Ruddy
12
Methuen
37.48
14
10
Scarsdale, Nicholas
11
Innovation Chart
37.63
14
11
Solano, Daniel
11
Whitinsville Chr
37.66
14
12
Lin, Austin
10
Watertown
37.69
12
13
Maistrellis, Charlie
12
Bishop Fenwick
37.83
11
14
Foster, Steve
11
Marshfield
38.04
11
15
Nathan, Knyle
12
Randolph
38.07
10
16
Epstein, Dylan
12
Andover
38.09
11
17
Caine, Matt
12
Bishop Feehan
38.15
13
18
St. Germain, Connor
11
Oxford
38.16
13
19
Marzelli, Jamie
12
Marshfield
38.37
12
20
Silveira, Sebastian
11
Andover
38.37
12
21
Gordon, Luke
10
Franklin
38.48
11
22
Milne, Patrick
12
Franklin
38.52
9
23
Travaglini, Jeremy
9
Andover
38.53
10
24
Roselus, Kemar
12
New Bedford
38.88
7
25
Perez, Alberto
10
Shenendehowa Cen
39.09
7
26
Brown, Marcus
10
Shenendehowa Cen
39.20
5
27
Zaccardi, Nate
11
Franklin
39.22
5
28
Pierce, Jonathan
12
Methuen
39.41
4
28
Rambhadjan, Arun
10
Dennis-Yarmouth
39.41
8
30
Leachman, Tristan
10
Falmouth
39.51
8
31
Barowski, Jack
11
Bishop Guertin
39.54
14
32
Waldron, Shawn
12
St Johns Prep
39.58
10
33
Mejias, Mike
11
St Johns Prep
39.59
6
34
Helm, Tom
11
Walpole
39.61
10
35
Damphousse, Eric
12
Bishop Guertin
39.65
9
36
Nye, Ethan
11
Ralph C Mahar Re
39.65
9
37
Jackson, Conor
11
Whitinsville Chr
39.83
8
38
Bloise, Matt
12
Shenendehowa Cen
39.85
2
39
L'Heureux, Spencer
12
Gardner
40.06
6
40
McGilvray, Justin
11
Silver Lake Regi
40.13
3
41
McCarthy, Bobby
11
Marshfield
40.25
8
42
Powell, Ryan
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
40.46
6
43
Cohen, Nicholas
11
Durfee
40.51
9
44
Hanwell, Mitchell
11
Bishop Feehan
40.62
7
45
Mulligan, Brendan
12
Bishop Feehan
40.70
4
46
Van Dyke, Jacob
11
Whitinsville Chr
40.71
3
47
Greene, Joe
12
Whitinsville Chr
40.71
1
48
Epstein, Ben
12
Marshfield
40.87
9
49
Lupien, Robert
11
Dracut
40.92
7
50
Gonsalves, Donye
12
Falmouth
40.93
2
51
Taylor, Connor
11
Marshfield
41.04
8
52
Dennis, Shawn
10
Ralph C Mahar Re
41.24
6
52
Pavilonis, Matt
11
Marshfield
41.24
5
54
Gooden, Doug
11
Dracut
41.31
4
55
Barkhald, Marcus
12
Shenendehowa Cen
41.33
5
56
Gauntlett, Karl
9
Innovation Chart
41.50
3
57
Kehoe, Mike
11
Nashua North
41.65
1
58
Morrill, Devin
10
Whitinsville Chr
41.65
3
59
Sabin, Evan
11
Marshfield
41.68
5
60
Kert, Morley
11
Nashua North
41.92
2
61
Bluhm, Ben
12
Medway
42.14
2
62
Chase, Aaron
10
Plymouth North
42.46
10
63
Kattau, Jonah
12
Gardner
42.64
6
64
Ducoste, Keny
12
Randolph
42.72
1
--
Saxon, Justin
11
Shenendehowa Cen
DQ
1
Mens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luongo, Joe
11
St Johns Prep
1:24.13
4
2
Raux, Trevor
11
Gardner
1:26.90
4
3
Scarsdale, Nicholas
11
Innovation Chart
1:27.05
4
4
Patterson, Justin
12
Marshfield
1:27.45
4
5
Saint-Amant, Chad
12
Nashua North
1:29.12
3
6
Barnatchez, Keith
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
1:29.16
4
7
Stafford, Tyler
12
Silver Lake Regi
1:29.30
3
8
Bambrick, Mike
12
Plymouth North
1:29.72
4
9
Monahan, Colin
12
St Johns Prep
1:30.94
3
10
Dennett, Westen
11
Silver Lake Regi
1:31.77
1
11
Parnell, Kenny
11
Marshfield
1:32.11
3
12
Gorzela, Raymond
10
Andover
1:32.28
1
13
Richenburg, Tyler
11
St Johns Prep
1:33.31
3
14
Olsson, Francis
11
Franklin
1:33.69
1
15
O'Connor, Will
12
St Johns Prep
1:34.21
2
16
Morley, Frank
12
Bishop Feehan
1:34.36
2
17
McGrath, William
11
Methuen
1:34.44
2
18
Riley, Connor
10
Durfee
1:34.45
1
19
Patrolia, Marshall
11
Marshfield
1:35.32
2
20
Rivera, Casey
9
Dracut
1:36.59
2
Mens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
33
Gangemi, Josh
11
Stanton Prep
1:06.24c
37
6
McSolla, Dan
12
Stanton Prep
1:23.24c
11
1
Watanabe, Hiroto
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
2:36.63
4
2
Alemseged, Esu
10
Cambridge Rindge
2:36.84
4
3
St. Hilaire, John
11
Methuen
2:37.64
4
4
Garbier, James
10
Watertown
2:39.53
4
5
Meehan, Matt
12
Marshfield
2:40.71
4
7
DeSisto, Robert
12
Bishop Guertin
2:43.72
4
8
Howard, Greg
12
Shenendehowa Cen
2:43.90
3
9
Richards, Tyler
12
Lowell
2:44.09
4
10
Raposa, Josh
11
St Johns Prep
2:44.17
3
11
Allen, Devin
11
Methuen
2:45.31
4
12
Sheehan, Jonathan
11
Bishop Guertin
2:46.03
3
13
Whitney, Andrew
12
Lowell
2:46.35
4
14
McDermott, Daniel
11
Lowell
2:46.38
3
15
Fitzgerald, Tyler
12
Wachusett
2:46.45
3
16
Ospina, David
10
Methuen
2:46.58
4
17
Santos, Russ
12
Marshfield
2:46.74
4
18
Dolan, Nicholas
11
Lowell
2:47.66
3
19
Kalantzakos, Thomas
12
Andover
2:48.33
3
20
Reddy, Jeffrey
10
Methuen
2:49.14
4
21
MacMullin, Evan
11
St Johns Prep
2:49.38
2
22
Barowski, Joseph
11
Bishop Guertin
2:49.38
3
23
Brennan, John
12
St Johns Prep
2:49.47
2
24
Pearl, Andrew
10
Bishop Feehan
2:49.52
3
25
Geromini, Jonathan
11
Franklin
2:49.58
2
26
Evans, Jacob
12
Shenendehowa Cen
2:50.13
2
27
Buhrmeister, Connor
11
Shenendehowa Cen
2:50.35
1
28
Grable, Kyle
11
Marshfield
2:51.94
3
29
Schuster, Derek
11
Shenendehowa Cen
2:51.96
1
30
Valenzuela, Jonathan
10
Lowell
2:52.37
1
31
Bennett, Justin
10
New Bedford
2:52.60
1
32
Gonzalez, Luis
11
Lowell
2:53.38
2
34
Schoenthaler, Justin
11
Marshfield
2:55.21
2
35
Nsilo-Swai, Cedric
10
Innovation Chart
2:55.80
1
36
Crueger-Cain, David
10
Lowell
2:56.25
1
37
Abraham, Thomas
10
Lowell
2:56.64
2
38
Andrews, Anthony
12
Lowell
2:56.69
2
39
Richard, Patrick
12
Ralph C Mahar Re
2:57.57
1
40
Gagnon, Shane
10
Nashua North
2:57.81
1
41
Ottolini, Dominic
10
Marshfield
2:58.06
1
42
Nadeau, Logan
12
Lowell
2:58.81
3
43
Schopperle, Reed
11
Marshfield
3:00.33
2
44
O'Malley, Corey
11
Marshfield
3:00.81
1
45
Carnazzo, Michael
10
Lowell
3:02.28
1
46
Nicholl, Brendan
10
Marshfield
3:02.43
2
47
Jacques, Matt
10
Shenendehowa Cen
3:11.59
2
Mens Mile Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Passarelli, Nicholas
9
Innovation Chart
4:54.98
2
2
Polanco, Chris
9
Lowell
4:55.05
2
3
Branch, Ryan
9
Hopkinton
5:00.33
2
4
Matson, Alex
9
Shenendehowa Cen
5:02.41
2
5
Turk, Josh
9
St Johns Prep
5:05.86
2
6
Muise, Connor
9
Nashua North
5:07.51
2
7
Silva, Victor
9
Innovation Chart
5:11.83
2
8
Taper, James
9
Nashua North
5:14.75
2
9
Gilman, Max
9
Lowell
5:16.79
2
10
McIntosh, Simon
9
Nashua North
5:16.83
2
11
Cannon, Jimmy
9
North Quincy
5:18.67
2
12
Hunch, Raini
9
Andover
5:19.50
1
13
Daesety, Vikram
9
Andover
5:20.03
1
14
Sanchez, Christian
9
Lowell
5:20.68
1
15
Adams, Sheamus
9
Nashua North
5:22.46
2
16
Riley, Ben
9
Andover
5:26.34
1
17
Yorn, Ratthana
9
Lowell
5:27.45
1
18
Donovan, Conor
9
Lowell
5:33.99
1
19
Rockett, Brendan
9
Durfee
5:34.07
1
Mens Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
18
McCluskey, Scott
11
Stanton Prep
58.14c
91
1
Montague, Gabe
12
Newton North
4:15.82
2
2
Cooney, Quinn
11
Chelmsford
4:27.33
2
3
Stubbs, Sam
10
Cambridge Rindge
4:27.69
2
4
Aschale, Daniel
10
Cambridge Rindge
4:31.60
2
5
Nong, Randy
12
Lowell
4:34.08
2
6
Halpern, Mitchell
10
Shenendehowa Cen
4:34.47
2
7
Schmidt, Tyler
10
Shenendehowa Cen
4:34.63
1
8
Rowe, Colin
11
Shenendehowa Cen
4:35.73
2
9
Dow, Liam
12
St Johns Prep
4:35.81
2
10
Calabro, Matthew
11
Silver Lake Regi
4:35.82
2
11
Tautiva, Mike
12
Marshfield
4:36.82
2
12
Murphy, Kevin
11
Chelmsford
4:37.43
1
13
Bugler, Luke
10
St Johns Prep
4:38.53
1
14
Fitzgerald, Tim
12
Wachusett
4:39.61
2
15
McLaren, Tyler
12
Bishop Guertin
4:39.63
2
16
Burgess, Cole
12
Wachusett
4:39.89
2
17
Matson, Nick
11
Shenendehowa Cen
4:40.76
1
19
Park, Evan
11
Hopkinton
4:43.10
1
20
Vite, Jack
11
Shenendehowa Cen
4:43.51
1
21
Poitras, Tim
12
Dracut
4:43.92
1
22
Marchand, Matt
11
Methuen
4:45.76
1
23
Poholek, Ryan
12
Bishop Feehan
4:45.93
1
24
Kelly, Ian
12
Bishop Feehan
4:50.08
2
25
Litle, Greg
Dover-Sherborn
4:57.49
1
26
Baker, Matt
12
Durfee
5:07.88
2
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradford, Sam
12
Bedford
9:30.18
1
2
Abraham, Johnny
12
Lowell
9:33.15
1
3
Loehner, Tim
12
St Johns Prep
9:33.55
1
4
Schlichting, Mike
12
Newton North
9:34.21
1
5
Koeman, Jamison
11
Whitinsville Chr
9:36.56
1
6
Hauver, Grant
10
Wachusett
9:59.23
1
7
Brady, Michael
11
Medway
10:02.01
1
8
Higson, Max
12
Chelmsford
10:04.68
1
9
Carney, Larry
11
Lowell
10:11.31
1
10
Danosky, Matthew
12
Bishop Feehan
10:11.74
1
11
Gilman, Brandon
11
Lowell
10:33.11
1
12
Scala, Stephen
11
Bishop Feehan
10:36.71
1
13
Pavao, Cameron
11
Methuen
10:39.42
1
14
Galat, Max
12
Andover
10:56.09
1
15
Cahill, Matt
9
Dracut
11:08.89
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Samuels, Jordan
12
Boston College (
07.74
nwi
1
2
Fofana, Nick
12
Newton North
07.86
nwi
1
3
DaCosta, Evandro
12
Randolph
08.00
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Irvin
12
New Bedford
08.01
nwi
1
5
Matteucci, Andrew
11
Andover
08.19
nwi
1
6
Ford, Bennett
12
Marshfield
08.36
nwi
1
7
Pierrecanel, Rindel
12
Randolph
08.38
nwi
1
8
Naidoo, Robert
12
Plymouth North
08.41
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Samuels, Jordan
12
Boston College (
07.76
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Irvin
12
New Bedford
08.05
nwi
2
3
DaCosta, Evandro
12
Randolph
08.07
nwi
2
4
Fofana, Nick
12
Newton North
08.09
nwi
1
5
Ford, Bennett
12
Marshfield
08.30
nwi
1
6
Matteucci, Andrew
11
Andover
08.36
nwi
1
7
Pierrecanel, Rindel
12
Randolph
08.36
nwi
2
8
Naidoo, Robert
12
Plymouth North
08.46
nwi
2
9
St. Germain, Mike
12
Walpole
08.51
nwi
2
10
Nickerson, Josh
12
St Johns Prep
08.54
nwi
1
11
Seymour, Justin
Dover-Sherborn
09.18
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Delasant
,
Caine
,
Mulligan
,
Richards
Bishop Feehan
1:35.41
2
3
Chen
,
Cardillo
,
Travagli
,
Epstein
Andover
1:35.89
3
4
Goulding
,
Torres
,
Pagan
,
Jenkins
Nashua North
1:37.11
3
5
Brown
,
Bloise
,
Goggin
,
McAlonie
Shenendehowa Cen
1:37.23
1
6
Brenevil
,
Blake
,
Ebozue
,
Mallard
Weston
1:37.58
3
7
Gordon
,
Milne
,
Zaccardi
,
Finnesta
Franklin
1:37.83
2
8
Weinhold
,
Kabuthia
,
Pierce
,
Brennan
Methuen
1:38.69
1
9
Dennis
,
Wagner
,
Barrett
,
Nye
Ralph C Mahar Re
1:39.52
1
1
Velez
,
Kozlowsk
,
Anosike
,
Anderson
Stanton Prep
31:32.54c
32
--
Allen
,
Chase
,
Naidoo
,
Bambrick
Plymouth North
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin
,
Naveed
,
Silveira
,
Eberth
Andover
3:34.15
1
2
Ford
,
Parnell
,
Marzelli
,
Foster
Marshfield
3:36.53
1
3
Cole
,
Lacroix
,
Ospina
,
Severino
Methuen
3:36.55
1
4
Fofana
,
King
,
Montague
,
Prior
Newton North
3:37.33
1
5
Barnatch
,
Rambhadj
,
Watanabe
,
Powell
Dennis-Yarmouth
3:44.48
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Halpern
,
Vite
,
Rowe
,
Schmidt
Shenendehowa Cen
8:15.86
1
2
Higson
,
Murphy
,
Brown
,
Cooney
Chelmsford
8:24.91
1
3
Santos
,
Tautiva
,
Meehan
,
Patterso
Marshfield
8:27.08
1
4
Freedman
,
Butterto
,
McIntyre
,
Schlicht
Newton North
8:27.30
1
5
Richards
,
Whitney
,
McDermot
,
Nong
Lowell
8:28.56
1
6
Barowski
,
Sheehan
,
McLaren
,
DeSisto
Bishop Guertin
8:34.36
1
7
Cosgrove
,
Evans
,
Schmidt
,
Howard
Shenendehowa Cen
8:35.44
1
8
Scala
,
Pearl
,
Danosky
,
Poholek
Bishop Feehan
8:49.39
1
9
Bensley
,
Carroll
,
Kalantza
,
Pineault
Andover
8:54.29
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dombrowski, Evan
12
St Johns Prep
55-00.50
(16.78m)
1
2
Erickson, Oliver
12
Mansfield
49-04.25
(15.04m)
1
3
Riedel, Jack
12
Franklin
48-09.50
(14.87m)
1
4
White, Brent
11
Randolph
47-06.50
(14.49m)
1
5
Fofana, Nick
12
Newton North
46-10.25
(14.28m)
1
6
Rendon, Julian
12
Nashua North
44-11.75
(13.71m)
1
7
Hodge, Patrick
12
Bishop Feehan
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
8
LaRovere, Vinnie
12
St Johns Prep
40-00.75
(12.21m)
1
9
Carloni, David
12
Shenendehowa Cen
39-11.50
(12.18m)
1
10
Leonard, Shane
10
Marshfield
39-09.25
(12.12m)
1
11
Bruhns, Kyle
11
Shenendehowa Cen
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dutton, Matt
11
Acton-Boxborough
54-00.25
(16.47m)
1
2
Vieira, Marcus
11
Peabody
50-08.25
(15.45m)
1
3
Dombrowski, Evan
12
St Johns Prep
46-05.50
(14.16m)
1
4
LaRovere, Vinnie
12
St Johns Prep
44-06.25
(13.57m)
1
5
Carloni, David
12
Shenendehowa Cen
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
6
Hodge, Patrick
12
Bishop Feehan
40-08.25
(12.40m)
1
7
Parrott, Steven
12
St Johns Prep
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
8
Spinale, Jon
11
Peabody
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
9
Bruhns, Kyle
11
Shenendehowa Cen
36-10.75
(11.25m)
1
10
Chiapinni, Tom
11
St Johns Prep
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
11
Sibilia, Jack
12
Bishop Feehan
29-05.25
(8.97m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fofana, Nick
12
Newton North
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Frazer-Nichols, Atiba
12
Boston College (
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Naidoo, Robert
12
Plymouth North
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Gomes, Tyler
12
Boston College (
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Nickerson, Josh
12
St Johns Prep
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Gordon, Luke
10
Franklin
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Vaughn, Mitchell
12
Silver Lake Regi
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Kattau, Jonah
12
Gardner
NH
(--)
1
--
Peach, Mike
12
St Johns Prep
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mallard, Jeffrey
12
Weston
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Irvin
12
New Bedford
21-02.25
(6.46m)
nwi
1
3
DaCosta, Evandro
12
Randolph
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
4
Pierrecanel, Rindel
12
Randolph
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
5
Nathan, Knyle
12
Randolph
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
6
Nye, Ethan
11
Ralph C Mahar Re
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
7
Heydt, Nolin
11
New Bedford
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
8
Foster, Steve
11
Marshfield
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
9
Hubbell, Josh
12
St Johns Prep
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
10
Long, Tyler
12
Bishop Feehan
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
11
Silveira, Sebastian
11
Andover
18-01.75
(5.53m)
nwi
1
12
Marzelli, Jamie
12
Marshfield
17-11.75
(5.48m)
nwi
1
13
Patterson, Justin
12
Marshfield
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henson, Amanda
12
Barnstable
07.24
nwi
1
2
Fisher, Sydney
11
Cambridge Rindge
07.35
nwi
1
3
Reilly, Amanda
12
Notre Dame Acade
07.39
nwi
1
4
Simpson, Nikayla
12
Brockton
07.52
nwi
1
5
Bruno, Arianna
11
Bishop Feehan
07.66
nwi
1
6
Endyke, Sarah
10
Hingham
07.69
nwi
1
7
Moore, Kerris
11
Shenendehowa Cen
07.71
nwi
1
--
scott, jessica
12
Hopkinton
FS
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
scott, jessica
12
Hopkinton
07.19
nwi
1
2
Henson, Amanda
12
Barnstable
07.31
nwi
2
3
Fisher, Sydney
11
Cambridge Rindge
07.39
nwi
5
4
Reilly, Amanda
12
Notre Dame Acade
07.50
nwi
4
5
Simpson, Nikayla
12
Brockton
07.57
nwi
3
6
Bruno, Arianna
11
Bishop Feehan
07.66
nwi
5
7
Endyke, Sarah
10
Hingham
07.68
nwi
4
8
Moore, Kerris
11
Shenendehowa Cen
07.74
nwi
4
9
Scharland, Riley
10
Bishop Feehan
07.75
nwi
3
10
Halliday, Talia
12
Brockton
07.76
nwi
4
11
Ralston, Kayla
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
07.82
nwi
3
12
Luongo, Megan
11
Bishop Feehan
07.82
nwi
4
13
Batista, Adrianna
11
Newton North
07.82
nwi
2
14
Cady, Caroline
12
Shenendehowa Cen
07.86
nwi
2
15
Waters, Lauren
10
Mansfield
07.88
nwi
1
16
Knous, Bailey
10
Franklin
07.91
nwi
1
17
Nichols, Carolyn
11
Bishop Guertin
07.92
nwi
2
18
Cundari, Olivia
11
Hingham
07.93
nwi
5
19
Clarke, Danika
10
Brockton
07.93
nwi
2
20
Roxo, Emily
10
Uxbridge
07.96
nwi
5
21
Hatcher, Kaila
11
Newton North
07.99
nwi
4
22
Chrichton, Sam
11
Windham
07.99
nwi
1
22
Allen, Reana
10
Brockton
07.99
nwi
5
24
Schaffer, Emily
9
Shenendehowa Cen
08.02
nwi
1
25
Lawrence, Miranda
9
Andover
08.03
nwi
1
26
Higgins, Kelsey
11
Plymouth North
08.04
nwi
3
27
Kondo, Hiromi
10
Walpole
08.06
nwi
3
28
Healy, Katie
11
Bishop Feehan
08.10
nwi
2
29
Walsh, Alison
11
Hopkinton
08.10
nwi
3
30
Wilson, Meaghan
10
Bishop Guertin
08.11
nwi
5
31
Marmolejos, Delianna
9
Andover
08.13
nwi
3
32
Kennedy, Mackenzie
10
Andover
08.16
nwi
2
33
Pelletier, Christina
10
Bishop Guertin
08.20
nwi
3
34
Willis, Chelsea
12
Plymouth North
08.24
nwi
4
35
Healy, Mia
9
North Quincy
08.26
nwi
2
36
Robinson, Sydney
Shenendehowa Cen
08.31
nwi
5
37
Pesci, Hannah
10
Windham
08.41
nwi
4
38
Simon, Samantha
12
Somerville
08.49
nwi
5
Womens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irvin, Sierra
11
Hingham
39.80
11
2
DiMare, Isabella
11
Notre Dame Acade
40.73
11
3
Henson, Amanda
12
Barnstable
41.69
10
4
Pawlina, Madison
10
Dennis-Yarmouth
42.12
11
5
Owusu, Chelsea
11
Wachusett
42.70
11
6
Gonzalez, Leyshla
11
Lowell
42.73
10
7
Klein, Julianna
12
Shenendehowa Cen
42.79
10
8
Meany, Audrey
10
Shenendehowa Cen
43.04
11
9
Powell, Jenise
12
Randolph
44.35
9
10
Tenney, Tiffany
11
Ralph C Mahar Re
44.47
11
11
Kirby, Analise
11
Shenendehowa Cen
44.51
10
12
Magre, Saragrace
11
Somerville
44.69
8
13
Ryder, MaryLou
12
Chelmsford
44.78
6
14
Ruggiero, Annette
12
Bishop Fenwick
44.80
9
15
Williams, Jexi
11
Nashua North
44.83
8
16
Robbins, Olivia
10
Shenendehowa Cen
44.87
2
17
Butler, Meredith
11
Bishop Feehan
45.05
8
18
Masseur, Gabrielle
9
Nashua North
45.06
5
19
Jamiel, Paris
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
45.25
9
20
Lewis, Lexi
10
Windham
45.38
7
21
Hanley, Erin
11
Franklin
45.42
4
22
Rand, Casey
10
Hingham
45.42
5
23
Stots, Carissa
10
Newton North
45.61
2
24
Roxo, Emily
10
Uxbridge
45.66
8
25
Opitz, Rebecca
12
Shenendehowa Cen
45.72
6
26
DeAlmeida, Nicole
10
Nashua North
45.75
7
27
Beaulieu, Sabrina
11
Bishop Guertin
45.79
3
28
Velazquez, Taylor
9
Hopkinton
45.80
7
29
Whalen, Lilly
12
Plymouth North
45.83
9
30
Conley, Erin
11
Franklin
45.89
3
31
Luongo, Ally
12
Bishop Feehan
46.00
8
32
Mastroianni, Emily
9
Hopkinton
46.10
6
33
Sillari, Gabby
10
Notre Dame Acade
46.12
6
34
Jones, Kerri
12
Uxbridge
46.12
7
35
Post, Mackenzie
9
Plymouth North
46.20
5
36
Bobe, Myriam
Dover-Sherborn
46.29
5
37
Spencer, Gianna
11
Lowell
46.37
3
38
Pelletier, Rachel
12
Bishop Guertin
46.40
3
39
O'Hara, Olivia
12
Walpole
46.44
4
40
Devine, Amanda
10
Andover
46.54
7
41
Babigian, Kelsey
12
Hopkinton
46.56
1
42
Toomey, Caroline
10
Bishop Feehan
46.80
1
43
White, Abbey
10
Andover
47.21
2
44
Bieling, Allie
11
Hingham
47.51
1
45
Twamley, Emilee
11
Medway
47.52
2
46
Caissey, Kierra
9
Gardner
47.61
10
47
Schaffer, Emily
9
Shenendehowa Cen
47.69
1
48
Bartkus, Madison
10
Marshfield
48.34
9
49
Cooke, Megan
11
Bishop Feehan
48.67
1
50
Bunce, Rachel
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
49.98
4
51
Drosopoulos, Cassidy
9
Marshfield
50.80
4
52
Denobrega, Jennalyn
11
Plymouth North
54.67
2
Womens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conti, Gina
12
Walpole
1:39.83
6
2
Greeley, Maeve
12
Newton North
1:40.46
6
3
Hickey, Leah
11
Hingham
1:41.03
6
4
Medina, Ileana
12
Lowell
1:41.64
4
5
Shepard, Kaylee
12
Dracut
1:41.84
5
6
Tilley, Kristen
11
Windham
1:42.49
6
7
McGuire, Alexa
11
Lowell
1:42.80
5
8
Koch, Elizabeth
12
Newton North
1:42.81
5
9
Knowles, Sarah
11
Shenendehowa Cen
1:42.98
6
10
Chapman, Nicolet
10
Dracut
1:43.20
5
11
Epplett, Abby
12
Whitinsville Chr
1:43.74
6
12
Sullivan, Morgan
12
Hingham
1:43.97
4
13
Rebello, Elaina
11
Franklin
1:44.19
4
14
McNulty, Katie
11
Bishop Feehan
1:44.97
4
15
Gaeta, Olivia
11
Marshfield
1:44.98
4
16
Sullivan, Jacklyn
10
Plymouth North
1:45.12
3
17
Stockman, Alexandra
10
Bishop Feehan
1:45.89
3
18
MacKinnon, Marina
9
Marshfield
1:46.49
2
19
Vincent, Laura
11
Nashua North
1:47.41
2
20
Jenkins, Megan
12
Walpole
1:47.48
2
21
Horne, Sara
12
Nashua North
1:47.77
3
22
Gerhardt, Grace
11
Chelmsford
1:47.99
5
23
Sherman, Sarah
11
Shenendehowa Cen
1:48.58
1
24
McCormack, Meaghan
12
Chelmsford
1:48.92
1
25
Condon, Katie
12
Marshfield
1:49.67
1
26
Crawford, Danielle
12
Lowell
1:49.90
4
27
Ness, Jenn
11
Plymouth North
1:49.93
3
28
Freda, Kate
11
Hingham
1:50.19
3
29
Ewing, Jessica
9
Bishop Guertin
1:50.44
5
30
Nowak, Lauren
11
Bishop Feehan
1:52.53
2
31
Rivera, Sade
12
Brockton
1:53.43
1
32
Setter, Jess
12
Shenendehowa Cen
1:55.89
3
33
Fisher, Carsyn
9
Academy Of Notre
1:57.21
1
34
Krekorian, Kara
10
Andover
1:59.52
2
Womens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piccolo, Amy
11
Ursuline Academy
3:00.35
3
2
Gobi, Kate
10
Wachusett
3:00.40
3
3
Crounse, Emily
10
Shenendehowa Cen
3:02.73
3
4
McCabe, Molly
12
Bishop Guertin
3:03.08
3
5
Lodge, Melissa
12
Hopkinton
3:03.78
3
6
Harum, Brynna
12
Bishop Feehan
3:03.89
3
7
Rusch, Caroline
11
Shenendehowa Cen
3:06.47
3
8
Farren, Kayla
12
Nashua North
3:08.49
2
9
Hannon, Elizabeth
11
Bishop Feehan
3:08.59
3
10
Richardson, Gabby
11
Bishop Guertin
3:10.71
2
11
Colfer, Katie
11
Dracut
3:11.55
2
12
Carmody, Meghan
10
Bishop Feehan
3:13.94
3
13
Knous, Caroline
12
Franklin
3:14.65
2
14
Applin, Jackie
12
Walpole
3:15.13
2
15
Santoro, Adrienne
11
Bishop Feehan
3:16.18
3
16
Spellman, Meg
12
Bishop Feehan
3:18.26
2
17
Cabral, Courtney
11
Durfee
3:18.33
3
18
Banda, Felicia
11
Gardner
3:19.80
1
19
Robinson, Brittany
10
Franklin
3:20.46
2
20
Heitmeyer, Sarah
11
Littleton Jr-Sr
3:20.65
2
21
White, Cecilia
10
Marshfield
3:21.79
1
22
Gordon, Allison
11
Plymouth North
3:22.60
2
23
Lepore, Felicia
11
Bishop Feehan
3:22.84
1
24
Ghobrial, Sandy
11
Uxbridge
3:23.40
1
25
Nakos, Rachel
11
Nashua North
3:23.44
1
26
Richards, Alexandra
10
Lowell
3:30.14
1
27
Lesslauer, Paige
11
Hopkinton
3:30.49
1
28
Strangio, Lea
12
Watertown
3:32.04
3
29
Caffarelli, Jackie
10
Uxbridge
3:32.80
1
30
Poublon, Danielle
10
Bishop Guertin
3:33.48
2
31
King, Cailee
10
Uxbridge
3:41.37
1
--
Theobald, Amber
10
Somerville
DQ
1
--
Bavoux, Danielle
12
Medway
DQ
2
Womens Mile Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reale, Hannah
8
Shenendehowa Cen
5:30.01
2
2
Goyette, Elizabeth
9
Bishop Guertin
5:30.24
2
3
Doherty, Meghan
9
Franklin
5:40.89
2
4
Hartman, Charlotte
8
Shenendehowa Cen
5:41.24
2
5
Dionne, Gabrielle
9
Bishop Guertin
5:41.65
2
6
Rodriquez, Rebecca
9
Bishop Feehan
5:52.28
2
7
Hawkins, Molly
9
Hopkinton
5:52.98
2
8
McCann, Sydney
8
Dennis-Yarmouth
5:54.83
2
9
Thibodeau, Brenna
9
Bishop Feehan
5:55.19
2
10
DiNallo, Emily
8
Shenendehowa Cen
5:55.86
1
11
Lomoscolo, Olivia
8
Shenendehowa Cen
5:58.20
2
12
Burdulis, Julia
9
Hopkinton
5:58.27
1
13
McGovern, Maggie
9
Notre Dame Acade
5:58.30
1
14
Wacome, Caroline
9
Andover
5:58.58
2
15
Vogel, Charlotte
9
Bishop Feehan
6:00.10
1
16
Valin, Cassandra
9
Academy Of Notre
6:02.85
1
17
Curtin, Sam
9
Plymouth North
6:03.51
1
18
Quirbach, Sara
9
Chelmsford
6:03.94
1
19
Maddalone, Elise
8
Shenendehowa Cen
6:11.74
1
20
Caher, Norah
9
Shenendehowa Cen
6:16.88
1
--
Olson, Maddie
9
Shenendehowa Cen
DQ
2
Womens Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shepard, Karina
12
Dracut
5:07.68
3
2
Richards, Kaley
10
Lowell
5:07.80
3
3
Halprin-Adams, Maya
11
Cambridge Rindge
5:12.61
3
4
Whyman, Melissa
12
Seton Catholic C
5:17.92
3
5
Champagne, Margaret
10
Seton Catholic C
5:19.17
3
6
Jordan, Danielle
10
Shenendehowa Cen
5:21.02
3
7
Maida, Arianna
12
Bishop Fenwick
5:24.86
3
8
Leta, Ashley
12
Seton Catholic C
5:27.59
3
9
Knox, Emily
12
Notre Dame Acade
5:27.67
2
10
Morris, Allie
11
Walpole
5:28.02
2
11
O'Neil, Lauren
11
Falmouth
5:29.25
3
12
Duffy, Meghan
12
Chelmsford
5:29.94
2
13
Gaffney, Nicole
12
Wachusett
5:33.26
2
14
Gorton, Sophie
11
Plymouth North
5:33.32
2
15
Laughlin, Hannah
10
Lowell
5:36.41
2
16
Wunderlich, Hannah
11
Methuen
5:36.50
2
17
Bleichert, Dominica
12
Shenendehowa Cen
5:36.99
2
18
Crowe, Catrina
10
Methuen
5:38.79
2
19
Smith, Mia
10
Cambridge Rindge
5:42.93
1
20
Ahern, Danielle
11
Chelmsford
5:44.66
1
21
Grondine, Alanna
12
Dracut
5:48.20
2
22
Cutrumbes, Abigail
10
Dracut
5:48.39
1
23
Garrigan, Jessica
11
Franklin
5:50.92
1
24
Watrobski, Kristina
10
Shenendehowa Cen
5:53.00
1
25
Norton, Maeve
11
Academy Of Notre
5:53.08
1
26
Green, Kalynne
10
Shenendehowa Cen
5:53.29
1
27
O'Brien, Grace
11
Boston Latin
5:59.84
1
28
Phelps, Catherine
11
Shenendehowa Cen
6:00.90
1
29
Cobb, Caroline
11
Falmouth
6:04.76
1
30
Bader, Isabelle
10
Shenendehowa Cen
6:12.69
1
31
Stafford, mary
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
6:16.86
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNulty, Abby
12
Bishop Feehan
10:46.57
2
2
Aarden, Shelby
11
Hopkinton
11:23.10
2
3
Cutillo, Jackie
11
Bishop Feehan
11:23.48
2
4
Bryson, Emily
11
North Quincy
11:36.54
2
5
Cavanaugh, MaryKate
12
Hopkinton
11:40.23
2
6
Aruri, Leila
12
Andover
11:40.91
2
7
Sands, Colleen
12
Wachusett
11:44.03
2
8
Svensen, Kate
12
Bishop Feehan
11:49.39
2
9
Heely, Lydia
10
Medway
11:54.57
1
10
Flores, Rachael
10
Dracut
11:57.57
2
11
Taylor, Casey
12
Chelmsford
11:57.68
2
12
Bryson, Julia
11
North Quincy
12:02.94
1
13
Ntengeri, Heidi
10
Nashua North
12:06.24
1
14
Amato, Sara
11
Bishop Feehan
12:10.63
1
15
Richards, Marissa
12
Lowell
12:11.98
2
16
Coyne, Kristen
12
Walpole
12:15.70
1
17
Kiame, Sarah
9
Boston Latin
12:17.39
1
18
Hauver, Sydney
12
Wachusett
12:18.42
1
19
O'Brien, Alannah
11
Boston Latin
12:19.26
1
20
Kellard, Chantal
10
Andover
12:19.46
1
21
Murphy, Alyssa
10
Walpole
12:20.44
1
22
Taylor, Allison
10
Chelmsford
12:23.86
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DiPietro, Ellen
12
Marshfield
08.59
nwi
1
2
Comeau, Aly
12
Gardner
08.70
nwi
1
3
Sullivan, Kelsey
12
Marshfield
08.81
nwi
1
4
O'Dea, Tori
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
09.14
nwi
1
5
Duguay, Keegan
11
Watertown
09.18
nwi
1
6
Ferreira, Kelsey
12
Mansfield
09.20
nwi
1
7
Josephs, Lily
12
Falmouth
09.21
nwi
1
8
Pray, Sabrina
12
Mansfield
09.41
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DiPietro, Ellen
12
Marshfield
08.66
nwi
1
2
Sullivan, Kelsey
12
Marshfield
08.69
nwi
2
3
Comeau, Aly
12
Gardner
08.77
nwi
3
4
Duguay, Keegan
11
Watertown
09.21
nwi
1
5
Pray, Sabrina
12
Mansfield
09.25
nwi
2
6
Ferreira, Kelsey
12
Mansfield
09.31
nwi
4
7
O'Dea, Tori
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
09.32
nwi
2
8
Josephs, Lily
12
Falmouth
09.34
nwi
3
10
Epplett, Abby
12
Whitinsville Chr
09.39
nwi
4
9
Chapman, Hannah
11
Andover
09.39
nwi
3
11
Lehmann, Sonja
12
Newton North
09.45
nwi
3
12
Jaquint, Michelle
11
Chelmsford
09.49
nwi
3
13
Gamache, Jillian
11
Andover
09.49
nwi
1
14
Comeau, Courtney
12
Andover
09.59
nwi
4
15
Silck, Briana
11
Bishop Guertin
09.60
nwi
1
16
Boyd, Azariah
12
Brockton
09.76
nwi
4
17
Yoder, Teresa
12
Bishop Feehan
09.77
nwi
4
18
Akinyemi, Toluwa
12
Shenendehowa Cen
09.84
nwi
2
19
Belisle, Nicole
11
Hopkinton
10.16
nwi
4
20
Monks, Evelyn
10
Hopkinton
10.20
nwi
2
21
Stumpf, Amanda
11
Nashua North
10.33
nwi
1
22
Thibodeau, Mackenzie
12
Whitinsville Chr
10.45
nwi
1
23
Robbins, Olivia
10
Shenendehowa Cen
10.94
nwi
3
24
McCarroll, Casey
10
Andover
11.58
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cady
,
Klein
,
Moore
,
Meany
Shenendehowa Cen
1:47.50
4
2
DiMare
,
Reilly
,
Sillari
,
Marshall
Notre Dame Acade
1:48.03
4
4
Bruno
,
Luongo
,
Butler
,
Scharlan
Bishop Feehan
1:50.49
3
5
Mastroia
,
Monks
,
Velazque
,
Scott
Hopkinton
1:50.74
3
6
Allen
,
Simpson
,
Clarke
,
Halliday
Brockton
1:51.20
3
7
Knous
,
Conley
,
Hanley
,
Rondeau
Franklin
1:51.54
3
8
O'Dea
,
Pawlina
,
Jamiel
,
Ralston
Dennis-Yarmouth
1:52.22
2
9
Pelletie
,
Nichols
,
Wilson
,
Silck
Bishop Guertin
1:53.30
2
10
Endyke
,
Burns
,
Baggott
,
Cundari
Hingham
1:54.71
4
11
Chrichto
,
Lewis
,
Tilley
,
Pesci
Windham
1:54.77
2
12
Kobelski
,
Boughton
,
White
,
Haut
Andover
1:56.10
2
13
Akinyemi
,
Jacques
,
Robbins
,
Krause
Shenendehowa Cen
1:56.12
1
14
Higgins
,
Post
,
Willis
,
Feingold
Plymouth North
1:56.87
1
15
Simon
,
Lima
,
Sanon
,
Magre
Somerville
1:57.33
1
16
DiPietro
,
Drosopou
,
Bartkus
,
Mackinno
Marshfield
1:59.40
1
3
Fisher
,
Halprin-
,
Presume
,
Poindext
Stanton Prep
21:48.94c
79
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickey
,
Sullivan
,
Freda
,
Irvin
Hingham
4:10.17
2
2
Richards
,
Pelletie
,
Beaulieu
,
McCabe
Bishop Guertin
4:11.95
2
3
Medina
,
Gonzalez
,
McGuire
,
Spencer
Lowell
4:15.26
2
4
Boughton
,
Haut
,
Gamache
,
Torres
Andover
4:15.81
2
5
Sullivan
,
Condon
,
White
,
Gaeta
Marshfield
4:17.57
1
6
DeAlmeid
,
Williams
,
Masseur
,
Horne
Nashua North
4:17.81
1
7
Opitz
,
Smith
,
Robbins
,
Knowles
Shenendehowa Cen
4:20.20
1
8
Stockman
,
Luongo
,
Toomey
,
McNulty
Bishop Feehan
4:20.36
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen
,
Lodge
,
Hazzard
,
Monks
Hopkinton
9:48.29
1
2
Carmody
,
Hannon
,
McNulty
,
Harum
Bishop Feehan
9:49.57
1
3
Crounse
,
Jordan
,
Reale
,
Rusch
Shenendehowa Cen
9:57.18
1
4
Chapman
,
Colfer
,
Cutrumbe
,
Flores
Dracut
10:04.31
1
5
Palmer
,
Clark
,
Russell
,
Knox
Notre Dame Acade
10:05.05
1
6
Keohane
,
Blake
,
Farley
,
Gobi
Wachusett
10:05.97
1
7
Gorton
,
Callahan
,
Sullivan
,
Gordon
Plymouth North
10:25.52
1
8
Vincent
,
Nakos
,
Ntengeri
,
Farren
Nashua North
10:27.02
1
9
Goyette
,
Dionne
,
Poublon
,
Ewing
Bishop Guertin
10:28.36
1
10
Knous
,
Doherty
,
Rebello
,
Robinson
Franklin
10:28.55
1
11
Bleicher
,
Carley
,
Green
,
Watrobsk
Shenendehowa Cen
10:41.54
1
12
Sherman
,
Setter
,
Bader
,
Hartman
Shenendehowa Cen
11:14.69
1
--
Ahern
,
Duffy
,
Gerhardt
,
Taylor
Chelmsford
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Michaela
12
Newton North
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
2
Spinner, Lundy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
3
Carson, Sam
12
Lowell
34-05.25
(10.50m)
1
4
Shippee, Jill
9
Shenendehowa Cen
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
5
Whatley, Alexis
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
31-09.25
(9.68m)
1
6
Jacobson, Alyson
12
Plymouth North
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
7
DePasquale, Paige
12
Academy Of Notre
30-04.75
(9.26m)
1
8
Lomonaco, Sabrina
11
Franklin
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
9
Cole, Kourtni
10
Plymouth North
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
10
Hunter, Jayla
10
Brockton
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
11
Burke, Meghan
11
Falmouth
26-07.75
(8.12m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spinner, Lundy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
44-01.75
(13.46m)
1
2
Shippee, Jill
9
Shenendehowa Cen
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DiPietro, Ellen
12
Marshfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Marshall, Julia
11
Notre Dame Acade
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Josephs, Lily
12
Falmouth
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Yoder, Teresa
12
Bishop Feehan
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
4
Boughton, Wyllie
10
Andover
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
6
Poindexter, Jordan
12
Cambridge Rindge
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
Greene, Annie
10
Newton North
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
8
Maloney, Elizabeth
10
Lowell
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
9
Tenney, Tiffany
11
Ralph C Mahar Re
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Kelsey
12
Marshfield
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
2
Ralston, Kayla
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
3
scott, jessica
12
Hopkinton
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
4
Chapman, Hannah
11
Andover
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
5
Piccolo, Amy
11
Ursuline Academy
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
6
Silck, Briana
11
Bishop Guertin
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
7
Batista, Adrianna
11
Newton North
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
8
Ryder, MaryLou
12
Chelmsford
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
9
Schwartz, Brianna
11
Weston
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
10
Jaquint, Michelle
11
Chelmsford
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
11
Haut, Catherine
12
Andover
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
12
Endyke, Sarah
10
Hingham
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
13
Akinyemi, Toluwa
12
Shenendehowa Cen
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
13
Marlow-Benedick, Katie
10
Weston
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
15
Freda, Kate
11
Hingham
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
16
Gamache, Jillian
11
Andover
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
16
Horn, Marissa
12
Mansfield
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
18
Cady, Caroline
12
Shenendehowa Cen
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
18
Powell, Jenise
12
Randolph
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
20
Epplett, Abby
12
Whitinsville Chr
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
21
Finnerty, Caitlin
12
Mansfield
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
22
Heitmeyer, Sarah
11
Littleton Jr-Sr
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
22
Healy, Mia
9
North Quincy
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#boston-holiday-challenge
#mstca
More news
2014 Results - Dartmouth Relays
635 shares:
Boston Holiday Track and Field Challenge
,
Academy Of Notre Dame Track and Field and Cross Country - Tyngsboro, Massachusetts
,
Acton-boxborough Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Massachusetts
,
Andover High Track & Field and Cross Country - Andover, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Andover High Track & Field and Cross Country - Andover, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
6
2019
34
2018
54
2017
43
2016
24
2015
9
2014
6
2013
13
2012
7
2010
1
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#boston-holiday-challenge
#mstca
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!